Vincent Floyd - Vault One: Love's Pain

Vincent Floyd - Vault One: Love's Pain

Free Download links


Vincent Floyd - Vault One: Love's Pain
MP3 version


1714 downloads at 34 mb/s

Vincent Floyd - Vault One: Love's Pain
FLAC version


1594 downloads at 32 mb/s

ZIP Size MP3: 1714 mb
ZIP Size FLAC: 1594 mb

Tracklist

A1 Love's Pain 4:44
A2 Joyful Gain 6:08
B1 Authentic Self 5:28
B2 Curves Of Corners 5:42

Companies, etc.

  • Distributed By – Juno
  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Lacquer Cut At – Optimum Mastering

Credits

  • Lacquer Cut By – RC*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side A, etched): DN001 A MPO RC
  • Matrix / Runout (Runout side B, etched): DN001 B RC MPO

Recommendations






Vincent Floyd - Vault One: Love's Pain
Deep House
Singer: Vincent Floyd
Album title: Vault One: Love's Pain
Label: Dawn Notes Records ‎– DN001
Type: Vinyl, 12", 33 ⅓ RPM
Country: US
Date of released: Aug 2016
Category: Electronic
Style: Deep House
Rating: 4.2/5
Votes: 481
Format: MP3 XM VQF ADX RA AUD APE MMF FLAC