Sanson - Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite)

Sanson - Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite)

Free Download links


Sanson - Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite)
MP3 version


1708 downloads at 34 mb/s

Sanson - Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite)
FLAC version


1746 downloads at 32 mb/s

ZIP Size MP3: 1708 mb
ZIP Size FLAC: 1746 mb

Tracklist

1 Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite) 2:38
2 Toute Seule 3:49

Companies, etc.

  • Record Company – Warner Music France
  • Produced For – BSP Conseil
  • Phonographic Copyright (p) – Warner Music France
  • Copyright (c) – Warner Music France
  • Made By – MPO
  • Published By – Éditions Piano Blanc
  • Mixed At – Whitfield Street Recording Studios

Credits

  • Arranged By – Alioum Ba* (tracks: 1), Hervé Le Duc (tracks: 1)
  • Lyrics By, Music By – Véronique Sanson
  • Mixed By – Mike Pela (tracks: 1)
  • Photography By – David Atlan, Regards
  • Producer [Produit Et Réalisé Par] – Bernard Saint-Paul
  • Sleeve [Conception Pochette] – Gérard Targowla

Notes

On sleeve:
Editions Piano Blanc
Produit et réalisé pour BSP Conseil
℗ & © 1994 Warner Music France
Track 1: Mixé à Whitfield Studio (Londres)
Track 2: Extrait de l'album “Zénith 93”

On CD:
Fabriqué en France par MPO.

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Barcode (Text): 7 4509-96657-2 2
  • Barcode (Scanned): 745099665722
  • Matrix / Runout: 9966572 MPO 02 @
  • Rights Society: SACEM SACD SDRM SGDL
  • Other (Distribution Code): WE C795

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
4509-96658-2 Véronique Sanson Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite) ‎(CD, Single, sli) WEA 4509-96658-2 France 1994
PRO 2055 Sanson* Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite) ‎(CD, Single, Promo) Wea Music PRO 2055 France 1994
PRO 1095 Véronique Sanson Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite) ‎(12", Promo) WEA PRO 1095 France 1994





Sanson - Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite)
Chanson
Singer: Sanson
Album title: Bahia (Nouvelle Version Inédite)
Label: Wea Music ‎– 4509-96657-2
Type: CD, Single, Cardsleeve
Country: France
Date of released: 1994
Category: Rock, Pop
Style: Chanson
Rating: 5.0/5
Votes: 242
Format: MP3 DTS XM AC3 MP3 VOX VOC MMF FLAC